Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-31 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1PIQUE A117044422996018
2HOEKSKEN D1172245211005516
3HOEKSKEN C1172243231026416
4T S PLACE C97113717814615
5ZORROS A115243729837514
6WELKOM C115423729857212
7WELKOM B105412733647811
8OCTOPUS A114523036728210
9ENJOY C11353303673829
10BUXY A10262253562876
11FOSQUES C11281264072905
12HAND IN HAND A11281224462985
13T S PLACE D100911149351011