Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-31 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1HOEKSKEN C430118641227
2T S PLACE C431015934236
3WELKOM C330014429126
4PIQUE A420216838246
5HOEKSKEN D4211141032245
6ZORROS A4211141031275
7WELKOM B32109921224
8BUXY A31119920253
9HAND IN HAND A413081623352
10OCTOPUS A312071118252
11ENJOY C4022101427322
12FOSQUES C404081625340
13T S PLACE D404022210440