Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-31 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1ROOSEMONT KristofPOO BA222-22222222--------------221111022121
2DE VOS YvanMOL AC22222222222---------------221111022517
3D'HAESE DimitriVOS AB222212222122--------------221210222418
4DE CEUNINCK JohnnyFOS AB022222222222--------------221211122517
5VAN DER HEYDEN DirkVOS AB-22222212222--------------211110121219
6HOBBELS ChristopheVOS AA2-2222222212--------------211110121417
7VAN LANGENHOF EtienneDAM AC22122222222---------------211110121417
8VAN DEN HAUWE ChristophVOS AA222102222222--------------211210221615
9D'HAUWE KevinVOS AB2222122122-2--------------20119220515
10ROOSEMONT FrankiePOO BB222222-22220--------------201110120515
11LIEVENS DimitriMOL BD222022122212--------------20129320119
12VAN DE VELDE JurgenPOO AB2212-2-22222--------------19109119712
13WEYMEERSCH DannyVOS AC12-221222221--------------19118319118
14STEENHAUT EddyPOO BA22222-2220-2--------------18109118216
15DAUWE GeertPOO BC22-212220122--------------18118318108
16LANCKMAN WilliamMOL AC22-20222221---------------1710821789
17CLAUS OdilonDKLO AD11-220212222--------------17117417107
18RAMPELBERG DavidHIH AC122-21220221--------------17117417125
19STEVENS JosTAX AB002222221220--------------17128417116
20DE MEYER StijnFOS AC2221102222----------------1610731697
21DIAZ PEDREGOSA JulianDAM AB22021021222---------------16117416115
22VAN SAN RonyTAX AB222211002121--------------16126616133
23VAN HIMBEEK RobertFOS AC201210222211--------------16126616142
24STEENHAUT JonasPOO BC2-22-222-12---------------1587115312
25GOOSSENS RafMOL AB22120-2-222---------------1597215411
26GUNS ErwinPOO AB-222-222-102--------------1597215411
27DE GRAUWE ErwinDDR AB21202220202---------------15117415132
28ROLLÉ JonasDKLO ANA210221100222--------------15126615123
29STALPAERT DavidMOL BC-2222--22200--------------149721495
30VAN DEN BERGHE IvanMOL AC-021-222122---------------1496314104
31HENDRICKX StijnDAM AC122122-0220---------------14106414113
32VAN HAUWERMEIREN WalterDAM AC22-12120220---------------14106414113
33EVERAERT MarcPOO BC2202202-1012--------------14116514113
34BORLOO MICHELTAX AD001220122220--------------1412661415-1
35TELLIER LudwigTAX AA002112220220--------------1412661415-1
36KEPPENS PieterMOL AC222221-2000---------------1310641394
37DIEPENDAELE IdesTAX AC-0202111-222--------------13105513130
38DE SMET KennethFOS AC1222-1021020--------------1311561315-2
39STALPAERT EtienneMOL BD220121101021--------------1312481318-5
40VAN OUDENHOVE MarioTSP AC1-222-022-1---------------1285312102
41ROLLÉ JimmyDKLO AB2202-21210----------------1295412120
42NOËL PatrickDDR AC11200220022---------------1211561213-1
43BONNARENS JoMOL BD212-21121000--------------1211471216-4
44DE PAUW JurgenMOL BC220012021200--------------1212571217-5
45SIGIN JimmyDDR AC-0--12-2222---------------117521147
46ROGGEMAN RudyDDR AC222012--0-2---------------118531174
47HEUNGENS PieterDDR AB2-022201-2----------------118531183
48REDANT BARTAMINA-22--202210---------------118531192
49VAN BEVEREN KrisPOO AC1---21202102--------------1194511110
50VAN DE VIJVER DirkMOL AC200-22210-2---------------1195411110
51TIMMERMANS KrisFOS AC0220-022201---------------1110551112-1
52NOENS DavidMOL BD2101021-0220--------------1111471116-5
53BULTÉ JacquesDKLO AC110022100202--------------1112481119-8
54DE GELDER PASCALDAM ANA--2222-2------------------105501037
55DE SAEDELEER Jean-PaulDKLO AC120-2-1---22--------------107431091
56DE LEENEER BartTSP AC--21200-212---------------108441082
57VAN IMPE HarryTSP AC122-1200-2----------------1084410100
58PILATE TimTSP AD-0222101-20---------------109451012-2
59VAN KEER AndyPOO AD-0211120-210--------------1010371015-5
60CARELS EddyDAM AC20021021020---------------1011471016-6
61LAGAERT PietDKLO AD210120000220--------------1012481017-7
62VAN RANST DiegoPOO AC-2-2-2-01-02--------------9743981
63DE WULF ManolitoDKLO AD---020-22102--------------9844981
64VAN DEN BERGHE JohanMOL AD2-220120-0----------------9844990
65LUYTTE RudyENJ AD001211022-----------------9936913-4
66MELIS AlfonsDDR AC12002220000---------------91147916-7
67COPPENS ChrisAMIC-222200-------------------8642862
68PILATE MarcTSP AD022--0-2011---------------8835810-2
69RADOYCIC MiroslanHIH ANA110201010--2--------------81028817-9
70DE BOLLE FrançoisAMIB-----2-0221---------------7532770
71VAN DEN STEEN NoëlAMI BD---21-02200---------------773479-2
72DE COORDE WESLEYAMINA20-20-1020----------------7835711-4
73DE CLERCQ JorisTSP AC01-02-112-0---------------7826713-6
74RAES EddyTSP AD0010220-200---------------71037716-9
75ERPELS TomHIH AD-00112011100--------------711110720-13
76VAN DE VELDE JaakVOS AB222-----------------------6330615
77PENNEWAERT EddyDDR AA------202-2---------------6431624
78VERCAMMEN JeroenPOO AD220--02-00----------------6734610-4
79ROSSCHAERT CasperENJ AD00200000112---------------61129619-13
80DENEEF DietrichHIH AC001020010020--------------612210621-15
81DE CONINCK Jean-PierreTAX AD--2-----12----------------5321523
82VERBOVEN BartPOO AC------2-0-12--------------5422550
83VERLEYSEN GEORGEAMINA0---2-2-1-----------------5422550
84HEYMANS ELIEAMINA2-1--20--0----------------552358-3
85VAN BUGGENHOUT LucTAX AD00-001020-2---------------5927516-11
86DE SMET LesleyFOS AD120000100010--------------512111523-18
87VAN ROSSEM GeertFOS ANA----2-----02--------------4321422
88HECK MichelHIH AC0--2-2---0----------------442245-1
89D'HERDE LucAMINA0---10-2-10---------------4615410-6
90SIGIN PhilemonPOO AD-0010-12------------------4615410-6
91SONCK HermanHIH AD00000101--20--------------41019418-14
92BARBIEUR OlivierENJ AD11001010000---------------411011422-18
93MATTHIJS FRANKYAMINA-----2----1---------------3211321
94VAN HOVE JoeriPOO AC--------21----------------3211321
95CLAUS GeertENJ AD-------0102---------------341336-3
96VANDERSNICKT ROYDDR ANA1-0---2--0----------------341337-4
97PAYNE ChristopheTSP AD00---1-02-----------------351438-5
98VAN GOETHEM TimothyHIH AD01000--2000---------------3918316-13
99DAUWE EmielPOO BD-00111000-00--------------310010320-17
100THIENPONT HendrikDAM AB------2-------------------2110202
101VAN HAUWERMEIREN TimVOS AA----------2---------------2110202
102DE COSTER JeanPOO AC2-------------------------2110211
103VAN DE VELDE HendrikDAM ANA------2-------------------2110211
104D'HAESELEER BartENJ AD2--0----------------------2211220
105ROTS DarioTSP AC---2-----0----------------2211220
106HOFMAN KennyHIH AD----------20--------------221123-1
107MARIE KRISDAM ANA--------020---------------231224-2
108DE MAERE ERICMOL BNA-----200------------------231225-3
109VAN DEN STEEN NOELAMINA200-----------------------231225-3
110DE GEYTER NICOAMINA-0110---0-----------------2505210-8
111onbekende speler( 0)ONB----1---------------------110112-1
112DE COSTER AlbertPOO AD1-------------------------110112-1
113ROSSCHAERT PeterENJ BC--1-----------------------110112-1
114NIEUWLANDT PascalPOO AD--0-1---------------------120214-3
115ROBBERECHTS YVESAMINA-------0--1---------------120214-3
116VERDICKT BartTAX AD0----------1--------------120214-3
117D'HAESELEER SharonENJ AC----00----1---------------130316-5
118HOBBELS GuntherDAM AC100-----------------------130316-5
119DE BOECK PATRICKAMINA0100----------------------140418-7
120ROELAND JonasENJ AD00000100000---------------111011122-21
121DE RIJBEL TomDDR AD-0------------------------010102-2
122DE WUFFEL NICOAMINA---0----------------------010102-2
123DE WUFFEL Jean-PierreHIH AC------0-------------------010102-2
124DUJARDIN IvoFOS AC----0---------------------010102-2
125GEERAERT AndyPOO AC----0---------------------010102-2
126SPINETTE SandraDDR AD---0----------------------010102-2
127VAN DEN STEEN AnDKLO AD--0-----------------------010102-2
128VERMOESEN BennyFOS BB-----------0--------------010102-2
129DE COSTER DidierENJ AD00------------------------020204-4
130DE NEEF GEERTMOL BNA0--0----------------------020204-4
131GUNS PrebenHIH AD--------00----------------020204-4
132JANSEGERS TomPOO AD0--0----------------------020204-4
133PEIRLINCK KennyENJ ANA---0--0--0----------------030306-6
134VERKEST TANIAENJ ANA-00-0000000---------------0909018-18