Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-31 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1MATTHEUS RudiTSP AC2222----------------------8440817
2MEULEMAN FrankyENJ AB2222----------------------8440817
3SANDERS LucFOS AC2222----------------------8440817
4VERBEIRENS CarlosPIQ AA2222----------------------8440817
5ROTTIERS GeertHOE AC2222----------------------8440835
6VERNIERS DannyHOE AB2222----------------------8440835
7HOFFELINCK GuntherHOE AB1222----------------------7431734
8VAN DEN RIJSE StevenTSP AB2212----------------------7431734
9VERGAELEN StijnZOR AA1222----------------------7431743
10BRANSWIJK RonnyWEL AC-222----------------------6330606
11DE POORTER SvenWEL AB-222----------------------6330615
12OTTE KristofWEL ANA2-22----------------------6330615
13VERBEIRENS MarnickWEL AB-222----------------------6330615
14WYNANT FilipTSP AB22-2----------------------6330615
15LEPIOUF PatrickBUX AC222-----------------------6330624
16VAN LUL DannyHOE AA2-22----------------------6330624
17GOESSENS KirstenPIQ AC22-2----------------------6330633
18GRIJSOLLE RonnyHOE AB0222----------------------6431624
19D'HOKER TimmyHOE AC2022----------------------6431633
20TIMMERMANS JurgenPIQ AB2220----------------------6431633
21VAN DAMME XavierZOR AC2220----------------------6431633
22DE SUTTER UlrichHOE AC2022----------------------6431642
23PISCADOR DavyPIQ AB2121----------------------6422651
24BACKX TonyPIQ AA-122----------------------5321523
25VAN DEN BORRE KevinWEL AC1-22----------------------5321523
26GELENS RonnyOTP AC12-2----------------------5321532
27VAN DEN EECKHOUT ErwinBUX AC212-----------------------5321532
28JANSSENS GustaafTSP AB2012----------------------5422541
29VAN DEN NOORTGATE NoëlHOE AB1220----------------------5422541
30VAN KEER JeroemZOR AC2021----------------------5422541
31FEYS GuntherHIH AB0221----------------------5422550
32OSSELAER OscarFOS AC1022----------------------5422550
33DE VALCK FrançoisFOS AB2111----------------------541356-1
34MEGANCK LucHOE AB2111----------------------541356-1
35STRIJMEERS EricZOR AB2120----------------------542256-1
36VEREECKEN AmauryENJ AA1211----------------------541356-1
37DE WOLF OctaafHOE AC1211----------------------541357-2
38ANDRIES IvanTSP AB22------------------------4220413
39VAN IMPE HansHOE AA202-----------------------4321422
40MATHIJS WesleyWEL AC0-22----------------------4321431
41VAN HOECKE DirkWEL AD-202----------------------4321431
42CORTHALS PeterENJ AB22-0----------------------4321440
43DE LUYCK ChrisOTP AC11-2----------------------4312440
44VAN HOOREBEKE RonnyBUX AB220-----------------------4321440
45SAEYS BramPIQ AB2-11----------------------431245-1
46KINDERMANS PatrickHIH AC2002----------------------4422440
47VAN NIEUWENHOVE AlbertZOR AC2200----------------------4422440
48D'HAESELEER EliTSP AC2110----------------------441346-2
49MOYSON JürgenZOR AD2020----------------------442246-2
50POELMAN DirkENJ AC1120----------------------441346-2
51D'HOLLANDER GeertHIH AC1--2----------------------3211321
52DE GELAS MarcWEL AB1--2----------------------3211330
53MATTHIJS GustaafWEL AC-102----------------------331234-1
54KIEKENS PatrickBUX AB201-----------------------331235-2
55POLLIER StijnHIH AC021-----------------------331235-2
56SAMIN BrunoTSP AB-102----------------------331235-2
57VERNIMMEN DirkDDR AB-201----------------------331235-2
58DALEMANS CrisFOS AC1200----------------------341336-3
59DUYTSCHAEVER JARNETSP ANA0120----------------------341336-3
60BAEYENS RufinFOS AC1101----------------------340438-5
61DE BRUCKER HermanWEL AB---2----------------------2110202
62DE PRIL FransHOE AB-2------------------------2110202
63ROSSCHAERT PeterENJ BC---2----------------------2110202
64ARIJS RudyWEL AC--2-----------------------2110211
65DE VOGELAERE IsabelPIQ AA--2-----------------------2110211
66MACHARIS MarioHOE AB-2------------------------2110211
67BLONDEL PatrickOTP AB-0-2----------------------2211220
68CARDON YvesHIH AC-2-0----------------------2211220
69ROBIJNS PatrickOTP AC02------------------------2211220
70BLONDEEL DidiërOTP AB2--0----------------------221123-1
71MOERENHOUT PatrickHOE AA2-00----------------------231224-2
72DE BODT PascalWEL AC0-20----------------------231225-3
73DE BRAEKELEER HansBUX AC020-----------------------231225-3
74MICHIELS JohnnyOTP AC00-2----------------------231225-3
75MEGANCK JordiENJ AB101-----------------------230326-4
76POTS MarcelHIH AC101-----------------------230326-4
77DE MAERTELAERE KevinENJ AB2000----------------------241327-5
78POELMAN WesleyHOE AA---1----------------------110112-1
79VAN VAERENBERGH DannyFOS AC1-------------------------110112-1
80DE BAER DavidOTP AD-1-0----------------------120214-3
81VAN IMPE ElkePIQ AB01------------------------120214-3
82DE WUFFEL Jean-PierreHIH AC0-01----------------------130316-5
83ROELANDT RudyTSP AB0-10----------------------130316-5
84VAN DE SIJPE RichieWEL AD1-00----------------------130316-5
85DU BOIS AndyTSP AC0010----------------------140418-7
86VAN DROOGENBROECK LaurentTSP AC0010----------------------140418-7
87VAN MOL DavidTSP AC0010----------------------140418-7
88BACKX PhilippeENJ AB--0-----------------------010102-2
89DE MOOR RenzoBUX AD0-------------------------010102-2
90DE SCHUTTER AlbertOTP AB0-------------------------010102-2
91DE STERCK JurgenBUX AC-0------------------------010102-2
92HENDRICKX GeoffreyBUX AB--0-----------------------010102-2
93PEDE KristofWEL AB--0-----------------------010102-2
94VAN DE VELDE BartTSP AA--0-----------------------010102-2
95VERMOESEN BennyFOS BB-0------------------------010102-2
96ZELDERLOO DavidWEL AA-0------------------------010102-2
97CLAUWAERT JozefFOS AC--00----------------------020204-4
98VAN EECKHOUT PetraTSP AD0000----------------------040408-8