Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-31 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1VERNIERS DannyHOE AB222222222-02--------------201110120713
2VAN LUL DannyHOE AA2-2212222-22--------------19109119613
3GRIJSOLLE RonnyHOE AB0222222-2212--------------19119219613
4VERBEIRENS CarlosPIQ AA2222222202-0--------------18119218711
5MEULEMAN FrankyENJ AB2222-2012122--------------18118318810
6VAN DAMME XavierZOR AC22202022222---------------18119218810
7VERGAELEN StijnZOR AA12222202212---------------18118318117
8ROTTIERS GeertHOE AC222212212-11--------------18117418135
9BACKX TonyPIQ AA-1222-2222-2--------------1798117314
10VAN DEN RIJSE StevenTSP AB22122222-2----------------1798117314
11LEPIOUF PatrickBUX AC222-1022222---------------1710821798
12MEGANCK LucHOE AB2111222-0222--------------1711741798
13TIMMERMANS JurgenPIQ AB2220012222-2--------------17118317107
14SANDERS LucFOS AC2222102221-0--------------16117416106
15VAN HOECKE DirkWEL AD-20212201222--------------16117416124
16OTTE KristofWEL ANA2-220220122---------------1510731596
17VAN DEN EECKHOUT ErwinBUX AC212-2222200---------------15107315114
18VERNIMMEN DirkDDR AB-2012-222121--------------15106415114
19DE LUYCK ChrisOTP AC11-220112221--------------15115615141
20DE PRIL FransHOE AB-2--22221-21--------------148621468
21DE SUTTER UlrichHOE AC2022-22-20-2--------------149721468
22MOERENHOUT PatrickHOE AA2-00222-0222--------------1410731477
23VAN KEER JeroemZOR AC20212210-22---------------14106414104
24D'HOKER TimmyHOE AC2022212-01-2--------------14106414113
25MATTHIJS GustaafWEL AC-10202102222--------------14116514131
26MICHIELS JohnnyOTP AC00-221222210--------------14116514131
27MATTHEUS RudiTSP AC2222220--1----------------138621358
28SAMIN BrunoTSP AB-1022222-2----------------138621367
29DE GELAS MarcWEL AB1--21022122---------------1395413112
30HOFFELINCK GuntherHOE AB122201122-0---------------13105513112
31MATHIJS WesleyWEL AC0-220021222---------------13106413112
32BRANSWIJK RonnyWEL AC-22200022201--------------13116513103
33DE VALCK FrançoisFOS AB2111200221-1--------------1311471316-3
34JANSSENS GustaafTSP AB2012-221-2----------------128531275
35SAEYS BramPIQ AB2-1121--22-1--------------128441293
36PISCADOR DavyPIQ AB212102-202----------------129541293
37DALEMANS CrisFOS AC1200-20212-2--------------12105512111
38VAN DEN BORRE KevinWEL AC1-220102022---------------12105512111
39D'HAESELEER EliTSP AC211022-2101---------------12104612120
40GOESSENS KirstenPIQ AC22-2200002-2--------------12106412120
41STRIJMEERS EricZOR AB21200201202---------------1211561214-2
42DE WOLF OctaafHOE AC121102120-02--------------1211471215-3
43OSSELAER OscarFOS AC1022202210-0--------------1211561215-3
44VEREECKEN AmauryENJ AA1211-2200201--------------1211471215-3
45ROSSCHAERT PeterENJ BC---2-221--22--------------116511138
46WYNANT FilipTSP AB22-21-20-2----------------117521165
47VERBEIRENS MarnickWEL AB-2222---0-12--------------117521174
48BLONDEL PatrickOTP AB-0-222212000--------------1110551112-1
49GELENS RonnyOTP AC12-220020020--------------1111561113-2
50VAN NIEUWENHOVE AlbertZOR AC22001022020---------------1111561113-2
51DE POORTER SvenWEL AB-22202010200--------------1111561114-3
52POELMAN DirkENJ AC1120-0022012--------------1111471115-4
53ANDRIES IvanTSP AB22--20-2-2----------------106511055
54DE BRUCKER HermanWEL AB---2122210-0--------------108441091
55MOYSON JürgenZOR AD20202101200---------------1011471017-7
56DUYTSCHAEVER JARNETSP ANA012001-2201---------------91037915-6
57BAEYENS RufinFOS AC1101011220-0--------------91129918-9
58ARIJS RudyWEL AC--2---12-21---------------8532853
59VAN IMPE HansHOE AA202-2-1--1----------------8633871
60D'HOLLANDER GeertHIH AC1--22-0-10-2--------------8734810-2
61FEYS GuntherHIH AB02212-0---01--------------8835812-4
62KIEKENS PatrickBUX AB201-2012-00---------------8936814-6
63MEGANCK JordiENJ AB101--00-2022--------------8936814-6
64DE MAERTELAERE KevinENJ AB2000-200022---------------81046813-5
65VAN HOOREBEKE RonnyBUX AB220-0010120---------------81037816-8
66POLLIER StijnHIH AC021-1-100021--------------81028818-10
67KINDERMANS PatrickHIH AC20021-001002--------------81138817-9
68MACHARIS MarioHOE AB-2---2--1-2---------------7431734
69VAN IMPE ElkePIQ AB01---211---2--------------762478-1
70DE BAER DavidOTP AD-1-0-02022-0--------------7835711-4
71ROBIJNS PatrickOTP AC02--0010220---------------7936712-5
72DE BRAEKELEER HansBUX AC020-1010-12---------------7927715-8
73VAN MOL DavidTSP AC001002-1201---------------71028717-10
74VAN WASSENHOVE KoenHOE AB----2-----22--------------6330624
75DE WUFFEL Jean-PierreHIH AC0-01---02201--------------6826612-6
76VAN DE SIJPE RichieWEL AD1-000022100---------------61028617-11
77VAN DEN NOORTGATE NoëlHOE AB1220----------------------5422541
78CLAUWAERT JozefFOS AC--001020---2--------------5725512-7
79ROELANDT RudyTSP AB0-102200------------------5725512-7
80DE BODT PascalWEL AC0-201000002---------------51028517-12
81DE VOGELAERE IsabelPIQ AA--2---2-------------------4220422
82CORTHALS PeterENJ AB22-0-----0----------------442246-2
83VERMOESEN BennyFOS BB-0--1---21----------------441346-2
84CARDON YvesHIH AC-2-02--0-0----------------452346-2
85LAEREMANS JohanTSP AC----00-2002---------------462449-5
86DE MOOR RenzoBUX AD0---001-2-1---------------4615411-7
87HECK MichelHIH AC-------10-2---------------331234-1
88BLONDEEL DidiërOTP AB2--0-------1--------------331235-2
89HENDRICKX GeoffreyBUX AB--0-----21----------------331235-2
90SCHADRON AnthonyOTP AB----------2---------------2110202
91DE SCHUTTER AlbertOTP AB0---2---------------------2211220
92ZELDERLOO DavidWEL AA-0---2--------------------2211220
93POTS MarcelHIH AC101---0-------------------240428-6
94DU BOIS AndyTSP AC001000-0001---------------210010220-18
95D'HAESELEER SharonENJ AC-----------1--------------110112-1
96DE JAEGER JohanHOE AC-----------1--------------110112-1
97VAN VAERENBERGH DannyFOS AC1-------------------------110112-1
98POELMAN WesleyHOE AA---1------0---------------120214-3
99VAN DROOGENBROECK LaurentTSP AC00100---0-----------------1606112-11
100PEDE KristofWEL AB--0-----------------------010102-2
101VAN DE VELDE BartTSP AA--0-----------------------010102-2
102VAN WEMMEL EddyZOR AB--------0-----------------010102-2
103BACKX PhilippeENJ AB--0----00-----------------030306-6
104DE STERCK JurgenBUX AC-0-----00-----------------030306-6
105VAN EECKHOUT PetraTSP AD0000-0-0-00---------------0808016-16