Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-31 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1DE WINT DannyENJ BA22222222222---------------221111022814
2MAESSCHALCK BennyKUI AA222222202222--------------221211122418
3JACOBS GinoFOS AA222222202221--------------211210221615
4VERMEIR KurtHOE AA022122222222--------------211210221714
5CEULEMANS BennyHOE AA222120222222--------------211210221813
6DE PREZ JurgenHOE AA-22220222222--------------201110120614
7FRANCHET AndyAMIA220222222220--------------201210220812
8VAN SCHEPDAEL GeertTSP AA2221222222----------------19109119415
9EVERAERT MikeENJ AA2-122-222222--------------19109119613
10MALFAIT BjörnENJ AA2222-22221-2--------------19109119613
11BAEYENS GeertKUI AA212122212202--------------19128419136
12LANNOY DavyFOS AA222222110122--------------19128419136
13VAN LIEFFERINGE FrankTSP AA2222202222----------------18109118414
14VEECKMAN JohanAMIA2--222202222--------------18109118414
15TILLEY NasserWEL AA1222122222----------------18108218612
16CALLEBAUT JeffreyAMIB12-2221222-1--------------17107317710
17DE BACKER PeterTSP AA22-2202222----------------1698116412
18RAMAEKERS PeterTSP AA-222222220----------------1698116412
19DELAERE EmmersonTSP AA222212-212----------------1697216610
20DE BOLLE ChristopheWEL AA2220221201-2--------------16117416106
21DE BRANDT StevenFOS AA202202220220--------------1612841697
22ROSSCHAERT JoranENJ AA-2-202201222--------------1510731578
23VAN DROOGENBROECK PatrickVOS AB202122--1221--------------1510641587
24DE BRAEKELEER DinoTSP BA2122221102----------------15106415105
25DE BROYER PascalWEL AA1221212200-2--------------15116515141
26MESKENS StefaanWEL AB2210212121-1--------------15115615141
27HEYMANS JosAMIA220021022220--------------15127515114
28CALLEBAUT ArnoHOE AA122021-2202---------------14106414131
29ARIJS DavidWEL AB2221012200-2--------------14116514131
30DULLAERTS DylanHOE BB0221222100-2--------------14116514131
31VERMEULEN RubenHOE AA22-2-22---12--------------137611349
32VERLEE TimothyHOE AA0-20221-22-2--------------139631367
33BACKX YaniENJ AA-1200222-22---------------1396313112
34DE BAUW GuntherFOS BA00212020222---------------13116513130
35VAN CAUWENBERGH DimitriVOS AA222022102000--------------13126613130
36DE SCHUTTER FrankyVOS AA201010202212--------------1312571315-2
37PIERRE FredericAMIA120210021022--------------1312571317-4
38STROBBE KurtBAR AA-2-2020222----------------128621266
39DE MEY BjörnENJ AA1-1112--2-22--------------1284412102
40DE BRANDT TimFOS BA0022122-12----------------1295412111
41DE TROYER JurgenDVB AA12022211-1----------------1294512111
42COPPENS SandroTSP BA1-22210121----------------1294512120
43BLANCKAERT DimitriFOS BB20-20220121---------------1210551213-1
44VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean-PierreAMIA21122002--20--------------1210551213-1
45DE MAESSCHALCK JaakVOS AB220--2212001--------------1210551214-2
46SONCK JohanDVB AB0112102212----------------1210461214-2
47GOEMAN ThierryFOS BA00221211021---------------1211471217-5
48DE SUTTER HansKUI AA202001122002--------------1212571216-4
49MOUREAU MichaëlKUI AA102111202200--------------1212481217-5
50COURS DidierTSP AA2-2221---2----------------116511147
51DE BISSCHOP PatrickFOS AA--2---222-21--------------116511147
52PERREMAN KevinENJ AB201-0-022211--------------1110461114-3
53BARREZ AlbertENJ BB00020222210---------------1111561114-3
54SCHEPPERS KoenTSP AA222---22------------------1055010010
55VAN VAERENBERGH PeterHOE BB0221122----0--------------108441091
56DE COCK TomBAR AB21122-1100----------------109361012-2
57MONSIEUR LouisFOS AB21-22201-0-0--------------109451012-2
58GYSELS PierreTSP BA22121-0002----------------109451013-3
59VANLAETHEM MarcFOS AA2221210-0000--------------1011471014-4
60DE MEYER ThierryHOE BB0222001010-2--------------1011471017-7
61PAUWELS KjellHOE BA1010221210-0--------------1011381017-7
62VAGENENDE PascalENJ AA22-212--0-----------------9642945
63VAN SCHEPDAEL BennyTSP BA1010200212----------------91037914-5
64PEIRLINCKX LucFOS BB20202001020---------------91147915-6
65DE SMET WalterHOE BA0200012101-2--------------91138917-8
66MEULEMAN YentlENJ BB12121010001---------------91129918-9
67COOREMAN FrankyVOS AA010222002000--------------91248918-9
68LEDEGEN EricKUI AB201000012201--------------91239919-10
69THYS AndyBAR AA2-----2220----------------8541844
70MATTHIJS GuyWEL AA2--0--22-0-2--------------8642862
71VAN DEN EEDE GeertFOS AA221102--------------------8633880
72VRANCKX GregoryENJ BB01-212020-----------------8835812-4
73VAN VAERENBERGH PatrickHOE BB0-22021100-0--------------81037815-7
74VAN DE VELDE DirkVOS AB---21-1020-1--------------7725711-4
75DE DEYN DirkVOS AA2112010---0---------------7826713-6
76HEYMANS JanBAR AB01022011------------------7826713-6
77DEGRYSE JanDVB AA0100002202----------------71037716-9
78DOBBELAERE DavyENJ BB00200002201---------------71138716-9
79VERGAUWEN SteveFOS AA-------1122---------------6422642
80PERREMAN JurgenDVB AB0-211200-0----------------6826614-8
81VAN ROSSEM ErikFOS BA1-0102020-----------------6826614-8
82VAN DER BORGHT FilipBAR AB020020-200----------------6936614-8
83MEULEMAN DylanENJ BC00000021-12---------------61028618-12
84VAN EECKENRODE FrederikFOS BB-01------22---------------5422550
85ARIJS RudyWEL AC-0--21--0--2--------------552358-3
86VAN RANSBEECK JosHOE AA001-1-002010--------------51019519-14
87GEBOES BertAMIA-00-----220---------------452347-3
88VAN GOETHEM MarcDVB AB0-0101-011----------------4808416-12
89MOORTGAT JurgenBAR AB0200010-10----------------4918417-13
90BLOMMAERTS RudyBAR AA0001011-10----------------4909418-14
91DE TROYER JohanDVB AB-1----2-------------------3211321
92GUNST LindsayENJ AB010--010-010--------------3909318-15
93CONVENTS TomBAR AA-------2------------------2110202
94DE RAES JorgHOE AA-------2------------------2110202
95PEIRLINCK NicolasFOS BB-------2------------------2110202
96ROSSCHAERT PeterENJ BC---------2----------------2110202
97DE GROOTE DominiqueAMIA--2-----------------------2110211
98WILLEMIJNS RandyENJ BA--------2-----------------2110211
99HEYMAN DavidTSP AA------2-0-----------------2211220
100METTENS FredericTSP BB-2---0--------------------2211220
101DE BRAEKELEER AaronTSP BC00002--000----------------2817214-12
102DUSAUSOY MélissaDVB AC1000001000----------------210010220-18
103LEMMENS RolandKUI AC000000002000--------------212111223-21
104DE MEYER StijnFOS AC----------1---------------110112-1
105TEMMERMAN PaulHOE BC--------1-----------------110112-1
106MELKENBEEK RenaatENJ BA--1-------0---------------120214-3
107VAN CRAENENBROECK ChrisHOE BA-------0-1----------------120214-3
108VAN IMPE MathiasDVB AA-1------0-----------------120214-3
109DE BEYS CharlieTSP BB0100000000----------------110010120-19
110LOWIE LouisVOS AC-------0------------------010102-2
111ROBYNS KennyDVB AB--------0-----------------010102-2
112VAN LUL DannyHOE AA-0------------------------010102-2
113ZELDERLOO DavidWEL AA--0-----------------------010102-2
114DE CONINCK GERTTSP ANA-----00-------------------020204-4
115VERCAUTEREN DebbyBAR AB--0--0--------------------020204-4