Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-31 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1T S PLACE A44002314768
2FOSQUES A440019542168
3WELKOM A4310141033276
4AMICI A4310141032276
5ENJOY A4211131133285
6HOEKSKEN A4220141032254
7HOEKSKEN B4220101424344
8KUIPKEN A4220101425324
9VOSKEN A4121121229293
10FOSQUES B412191522343
11ENJOY B413091522342
12BAREELKE A402281620352
13T S PLACE B403191524341
14DUVELBOYS A404042017410