Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-31 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1T S PLACE A109015281082819
2HOEKSKEN A1292150221096319
3ENJOY A1292143291017619
4AMICI A1283146261016817
5FOSQUES A1273244281017016
6WELKOM A117403828917314
7KUIPKEN A124623240769210
8VOSKEN A12372304276948
9FOSQUES B11362293772908
10ENJOY B11362283868918
11HOEKSKEN B11362234363968
12BAREELKE A10163204053885
13T S PLACE B10172194151894
14DUVELBOYS A10091144647991