Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1ZORROS A17944594313710631
2FOSQUES C16934583813410431
3ENJOY D17953614114010330
4WELKOM C16835564013210329
5BUXY A16637514512110925
6OCTOPUS A16763514511811224
7LEEUWKENS B16556494711911221
8TOE SJEE A17566465611613021
9MOLLEKEN A17476475512313118
10TAXI A16376405610213115
11DE KLOK A1601602274631640