Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1FOSQUES C181035654315111635
2ENJOY D191054684615811734
3ZORROS A181044644414810934
4WELKOM C18837624614811631
5OCTOPUS A18864585013512428
6BUXY A18648565213412626
7LEEUWKENS B18567545413112922
8TOE SJEE A18567495912513822
9MOLLEKEN A19586536113614621
10TAXI A18378466211514817
11DE KLOK A1801802583721840