Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1ENGELSE HOEK B18150377311709548
2BAREELKE A19829645015212433
3PIQUE A191072615314312732
4DE SPRINTERS A18774594914211125
5HOEKSKEN C18666535512713324
6MUISKEN A18666525613213424
7ENJOY C18792495912313823
8HOEKSKEN D18558575113412023
9LEEUWKENS A18576535512813621
10WELKOM B192116456911116212
11HAND IN HAND A1911263678961789