Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1ENGELSE HOEK B18150377311709548
2BAREELKE A19829645015212433
3PIQUE A191072615314312732
4DE SPRINTERS A18774594914211125
5HOEKSKEN C18666535512713324
6MUISKEN A18666525613213424
7ENJOY C18792495912313823
8HOEKSKEN D18558575113412023
9LEEUWKENS A18576535512813621
10WELKOM B192116456911116212
11HAND IN HAND A1911263678961789