Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1ENGELSE HOEK B16130368281518442
2BAREELKE A17818604214010732
3PIQUE A17971544812811528
4HOEKSKEN C16646504611911524
5DE SPRINTERS A16664524412610022
6HOEKSKEN D17557544812711322
7ENJOY C17692455711413120
8LEEUWKENS A16565484811512120
9MUISKEN A16466445211512318
10WELKOM B17210540629914611
11HAND IN HAND A1711153171831628