Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1HOEKSKEN A20170388321928554
2ENJOY A20151485351899549
3ENJOY B201244774317011940
4FOSQUES A201037744616912537
5AMICI201055655515514235
6ENGELSE HOEK A20866705016312330
7FOSQUES B204511556513515523
8DUVELBOYS A203116437710718215
9KUIPKEN A203134408011018113
10WELKOM A202126487212916112
11HOEKSKEN B202144408011018010
12VOSKEN A202144358510518610