Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1HOEKSKEN A18160280281747750
2ENJOY A18141378301748345
3ENJOY B181143684015111036
4FOSQUES A18837664215111531
5ENGELSE HOEK A18855664215510529
6AMICI18855575113813029
7FOSQUES B182511476111714217
8DUVELBOYS A18310538709616814
9KUIPKEN A18311436729816513
10WELKOM A182115436511814611
11HOEKSKEN B18212436729716110
12VOSKEN A18212433759716410