Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1LEPIOUF PatrickBUX AC111-1111101-11-11111--161716132824
2DALEMANS CrisFOS AC-1111110111-11111011--1618162331023
3VERGAELEN StijnZOR AA11110101-1111111011---1518153311021
4BRACKE Erwin (4)ENJ A111111010-1111011011--1519154321319
5ROBIJNS PatrickOTP AC1101-1111111000-1111--1418144311318
6ROOSEMONT FrankieZOR AB10110110-1111111011---1418144301317
7DE VOS YvanMOL AC1111111111-010-11001--1418144301515
8PEDE KristofWEL AB1-1110111011-1110010--1318135291415
9VERBEKEN AndréFOS AC-1111101100-10101111--1318135291712
10GOOSSENS RafENJ AB1110-1111-1110110010--1318135271215
11ARIJS RudyWEL AC1-1110110110-0111101--1318135271710
12DEGRYSE JanOTP AA-0-1--111111111---11--121312125619
13VAN HOOREBEKE RonnyBUX AB010-11010-1011-11111--1217125281612
14DE GELAS MarcWEL AB1-0011100111-111110---1217125271413
15VAN KEER JeroemZOR AC100001-1-1110111111---1217125251312
16VAN DEN BERGHE IvanMOL AC0001101010-1-1111111--1218126281711
17LAUREYNS Maurice (4)ENJ A101011001-0111011101--121912728199
18TELLIER LudwigTAX AA11-0011-10100-1-1111--111611523158
19VAN DEN RIJSE StevenLEE AB0110--1101110100-111--1117116271611
20RENNEBOOG Nils (2)LEE A11110-0101110101-100--111811726188
21RIJCKEBUSCH Guido (4)ENJ A1-0110101-0101001111--111811726188
22TILLEY FreddyTOES AB1110001-0111010100-1--101810824186
23VAN DEN HAUWE ChristophBUX AA011-0101011010-11001--101810824186
24DE VALCK FrançoisFOS AB-1100111000-1011-100--9179824213
25MICHIELS JohnnyOTP AC1101-1010100-11-0010--9179822211
26DE LEENEER BartLEE AC00101-0001101111-010--9189923230
27GUNS ErwinTOES AB-111-01---1-001--1-1--811831789
28DIEPENDAELE IdesTAX AC00-01111------111100--8138519163
29DE MOOR RenzoBUX AD111-1000101001-0-100--817891923-4
30DE MEYER StijnWEL AC0-0110110001-1100100--8188102225-3
31VAN DAMME XavierZOR AC00011000-1111100100---8188102122-1
32MOYSON JürgenZOR AD00011111-0011000001---8188102124-3
33DE LUYCK ChrisOTP AC0001-1011000000-1111--8188102023-3
34VAN DEN BORRE KevinWEL AC1-0110000101-0100011--8188102023-3
35BAEYENS RufinFOS AC-0001100100-11101010--8188101922-3
36VAN HOECKE DirkENJ AD001010111-0101100000--8198112325-2
37VAN VAERENBERGH DannyFOS AC-01-11101-------0110--7117416115
38DE TROYER GeertTOES AC----0-0-11010-1110-1--7127516151
39GELENS RonnyWEL AC1-0011010010-----011--7147717152
40VAN DE VIJVER DirkMOL AC-0-000101--1100110-1--7157818162
41BRUSSELMANS KrisTOES AD01-1010-0101-10001-0--716791821-3
42VAN DEN BOSSCHE FrankyTAX AC01-0-00010100--11110--716791822-4
43SANDERS LucTAX AC00-010-011000-101110--7177101924-5
44COPPENS KennyLEE AC11-00-1101010001-000--7177101623-7
45VAN NIEUWENHOVE AlbertZOR AC01100000-1010011001---7187112025-5
46PEIRLINCKX LucFOS AB---1-----10-11101-----68621376
47ROTS DarioLEE AC--111-1-1001--0-------69631486
48VAN SAN RonyTAX AB0--00011-0110-01-001--615691420-6
49DESADELEER Patrick (1)DKLO A0010---0011100100-01--6166101824-6
50ROLLÉ JimmyDKLO AB100-0--0101100001-10--6166101724-7
51VAN BEVEREN KrisTOES AC0101010-0001001010----6176111926-7
52OSSELAER OscarFOS AC-0000001001-01001101--6186121728-11
53VAN DE VELDE JurgenTOES AB1101-----110-------0--58531165
54DE SCHUTTER AlbertOTP AB1-1--1-01---0-0-01-0--5105513130
55VRIENDT Herman (4)ENJ A1000110---0--10---10--512571217-5
56LANCKMAN WilliamMOL AC10-00-0111-010000-0---5155101724-7
57KIEKENS PatrickBUX AB10--0-10100010--0100--5155101422-8
58STALPAERT DavidMOL AC1-00-10001-0100-1000--5165111423-9
59DE CLERCQ Marc (4)ENJ A-0--1--01--01--100----49451013-3
60KEPPENS PieterMOL AC000-0-11-0--1----001--411471117-6
61DUSAUSOY MélissaOTP AC-11--00--10010----00--411471015-5
62ELSKENS PierreTOES AC1000011-0--000-10-----413491021-11
63ALLARD Gianni (2)LEE A00101-00--00010---01--414410921-12
64VAN DEN BERGHE JohanMOL AD000110--10-0-0000001--4164121426-12
65LAGAERT PietDKLO AD010000-0000001010-10--4184141132-21
66DE KEGEL MarcBUX AC--1------1-0----010---363367-1
67BLONDEL PatrickOTP AB0--1----1-0-----01----363368-2
68DIERICKX MauriceTAX AC-1--1-0-0---1-00------3734990
69DE BAER DavidOTP AD0100-010-0-0001-000---315312825-17
70STEVENS JosTAX AB00-10-0000100-000001--3173141029-19
71BULTÉ JacquesDKLO AC010100-1000000000-00--318315733-26
72VAN DE VELDE BartLEE AA--------1---1---------2220404
73Vernimmen Dirk MOL A-----1------1---------2220422
74BAEYENS Roger (2)LEE A110-------------------2321532
75DE SAEDELEER Jean-PaulDKLO AC---100-1--------------2422541
76RAES EddyLEE AD-------------1-0-0-1--2422550
77CLAUS OdilonDKLO AD---00--0-00000110-00--213211524-19
78BONNAERENS Jo (2)MOL A--1--0----------------121123-1
79VERBEIRENS MarnickWEL AB-------------00-1--0--141356-1
80MATTHIJS DavidTOES ANA----0---0-----1-0-----141337-4
81VERDICKT BartTAX AD-----0-00100----------1615311-8
82DE STERCK JurgenBUX AC000--0---------01--0--1716512-7
83VAN BEVEREN Willy (1)TOES A0-1--0---0--00-0-0-0--1918716-9
84CHEVALIER HermanBUX A----000000001--0------11019618-12
85DE WULF ManolitoDKLO AD000--0--0-0010000-00--114113626-20
86MATHIJS WesleyWEL AC---------------0------010112-1
87BAEYENS GinoBUX AD-------------0--------010102-2
88NOENS DavidMOL AD--------------0-------010102-2
89STEENHAUT MarcelMOL AD---------------0------010102-2
90VAN BUGGENHOUT LucTAX AD----------------0-----010102-2
91VAN DAMME PatrickZOR AD------0---------------010102-2
92ROLLE Jonas (1)DKLO A--------00------------020214-3
93CARRIJN Thomas (1)LEE A----0--0-0-----0-00---0606212-10
94IMPENS Ivan (1)DKLO A000000----------------0606012-12