Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1MOERENHOUT PatrickENG AA11111-1111111111-111--181818036630
2STROBBE KurtBAR AA111111101-0111011101--1519154331221
3VAN IMPE HansHOE AA-1-1111-111101-111-1--141514129524
4BUELENS YvesENG AA11111-1111111----011--141514128622
5DE ROP KrisWEL AB111111110--00-111111--1417143291514
6POELMAN WesleyHOE AA0111011-0111110111-1--1418144321121
7GRIJSOLLE RonnyHOE AB-100110-111-111111-1--1316133281117
8DE LEEUW MarcENG AA10110-1110101011-111--1318135291613
9COOREMAN FrankyDSP AA101-1010111101-10111--1318135281315
10HEYMANS JanBAR AB011010110-1111010111--1319136281513
11WYNANT FilipDSP AB1-0-1111111100--0111--121612427819
12DE BONDT JohanENG AB11111-1001001110-101--1218126281810
13VERBEIRENS CarlosPIQ AA11-10-1110101-000111-11218126271512
14VERNIERS DannyHOE AB0-1101100111-1111010--1218126271512
15JANSSENS GustaafLEE AB101011-1110001110-11--121812625196
16MOORTGAT JurgenBAR AB101111111-0011101000--121912727234
17PERREMAN Kevin (1)DSP A11--1011-1-111-01-01--1114113221012
18DE TROYER Johan (1)MUI A-11101101-0-10101110--1117116261511
19VEREECKEN AmauryENJ AA01-10100-1101111101---111711626188
20VAN LUL DannyMUI AA-1111101110-1001-001--111711625169
21DE PRE Luc (1)MUI A-1101001011-10001111--111811727198
22BASTELEUS ChristianENG AB01100-1011011101-110--111811726206
23COPPENS Freddy (1)LEE A101111-1001011001-10--111811725196
24BACKX TonyPIQ AA01-0--1111-01--01110-1101510521147
25DE PRIL FransHOE AB1-100101011--101110---101610621174
26TIMMERMANS JurgenPIQ AB0--0010110111-0110-1-1101710721174
27ANDRIES IvanLEE AB110100-1011011100-01--101810825205
28VAN DER HEYDEN DirkDSP AB100-1110011100-01101--101810824168
29DE COCK TomBAR AB1100001-1-0011111001--101810824204
30BAELDÉ HenriWEL AA1111000101-111--------9139419127
31BACKX PhilippeENJ AB0000-110-0110111-11---9169722175
32HOFFELINCK GuntherHOE AB0-1110001101-0100011--9189923221
33MATTHIJS Danny (2)WEL A1110000100-11010-011--918992022-2
34Vernimmen Dirk MOL A--------0110-11-1101-18118318108
35POTS MarcelHIH AC-----0101000111-1100-18158720200
36BRANSWIJK RonnyMUI AC-1010010001-10001011--8188102125-4
37MATTHEUS RudiLEE AC100111-1011100000-00--8188102126-5
38GOESSENS KirstenPIQ AC-0-0001-11100-001110-071771023221
39PERREMAN Jurgen (1)DSP A101--110000100-00101--7177101923-4
40PISCADOR DavyPIQ AB11-01000-00-0-101011-07177101923-4
41ROTTIERS GeertHOE AC0-0011101100-0010100--7187111925-6
42MEULEMAN FrankyENJ AB10010000-0111010001---7187111826-8
43DE BACKER AlainENG AA01100-0010110000-110--7187111827-9
44SAMIN BrunoLEE AB000100-1110100110-00--7187111725-8
45VAN DER BORGHT FilipBAR AB100111000-0101000100--7197122124-3
46MACHARIS MarioHOE AB1--1--1--0-1--1-1-----67611358
47BARREZ AlbertENJ BB-----------10111101---68621468
48BAEYENS Jordan (3)HOE A----11-01-01--11------68621376
49VERCAUTEREN DebbyBAR AC1000100-1-0000111000--6186121727-10
50MEGANCK LucHOE AB0010100-0100110001-0--6186121626-10
51KINDERMANS PatrickHIH AC0000-110001010--1010-06186121427-13
52VAN IMPE ElkePIQ AB01--01--000-1-0-0100-1514591220-8
53ROELANDT MichaëlENJ AC10010100--110000000---5175121626-10
54VAN DEN NOORTGATE NoëlMUI AB-000100110--00100001--5175121627-11
55HECK MichelHIH AC0001-000000-011--110-05175121428-14
56ROELANDT RudyLEE AB101100-0000001000-01--5185131527-12
57DIAZ PEDREGOSA JulianWEL AB0010110100-000100000--5195141631-15
58DE VOGELAERE IsabelPIQ AA---1-1--0-10--1-------4642862
59BERT Patrick (1)DSP A-01-1--10-0----1-0----48441091
60HOBBELS ChristopheENJ AA1011-100-0------------4844990
61D'HOLLANDER GeertHIH AC0100--000--0100-0011--4154111224-12
62MATTHIJS GustaafMUI AC-001000-100-01--0010--4154111124-13
63D'HOKER TimmyHOE AC0000001-0100000110-0--4184141331-18
64DE WINT DannyENJ BA--1-1--1--------------3330606
65MELKENBEEK RenaatPIQ AA-------1---1---1------3330606
66SAEYS BramPIQ AB01--0011----------0---3734610-4
67DE JAEGER JohanHOE AC--1-0-0----0-1--1000--3936713-6
68DE WOLF OctaafHOE AC0-00-0-0110--0010000--3153121026-16
69DE BRUCKER HermanWEL AB0000-001----00000110--315312825-17
70DE MAERTELAERE KevinENJ AB-1-0010--0000001000---315312825-17
71CARDON YvesHIH AC0000-0011000000-1-00-0318315932-23
72VERBEKEN RonnyENG AB--------------11------2220404
73DE NAUW Christophe (1)MUI A----------1---1-0-----2321422
74VERBEIRENS MarnickWEL AB----1---10-0-----00---262469-3
75DE SUTTER UlrichHOE AC000-000-00000101---0--215213727-20
76DE COCK Patrick (1)DSP A100-000-000100-0-000--2162141130-19
77DIAZ PEDREGOSA DimitriWEL AC0000010000-000001000--219217936-27
78HEYMANS NicoBAR AC-------1--------------1110211
79MEGANCK JordiENJ AB----------1-----------1110211
80ILIANO JosHOE BB-----------1-----0----1211220
81ZELDERLOO DavidWEL AA---------1---0--------1211220
82RAMPELBERG DavidHIH AC0100-------0----------151449-5
83DE WUFFEL Jean-PierreHIH AC0100-000-00-0-0--0---0113112524-19
84BERLANGER PeterENG AA-------------0--------010112-1
85DE VUYST Wesley (1)DSP A----------------0-----010112-1
86MACHIELS Dirk (2)WEL A----------------0-----010112-1
87BLOMMAERTS RudyBAR AA-------0--------------010102-2
88DE KERPEL Guy (3)HOE A0---------------------010102-2
89DE PRIL GuntherHOE ANA-------------------0--010102-2
90LOWIE Louis (3)WEL A---------------0------010102-2
91VAN BESIEN Geoffrey (1)HIH A----------------0-----010102-2
92VAN IMPE EllenHIH AD-----0----------------010102-2
93VAN WASSENHOVE KoenHOE BB0---------------------010102-2
94PAUWELS KjellHOE BA--00------------------020214-3
95LAMBRECHT Gert-JanMUI AA-------0-0-----0------030326-4
96MATHIJS WesleyWEL AC--------------0-0--0--030316-5
97ROSSCHAERT PeterENJ AC0-0-0----0------0-----0505210-8