Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1EVERAERT MikeENG AA01111111111111111111--192019139930
2CEULEMANS BennyHOE AA11011111111111111111--192019138335
3LANNOY DavyFOS AA11110111111111101111--1820182361422
4VAN LIEFFERINGE FrankHOE AA1110111111111111011---171917235926
5COURS DidiërENJ AA1111-11-11-1-1111111--161616032725
6DE BACKER PeterENJ BA1111011111--11011111--1618162331122
7DE BRANDT StevenFOS AA11101100111111011111--1620164351322
8ROSSCHAERT JoranENJ BA11111011111101101110--1620164351520
9VERLEE TimothyENJ AA00111010011111111111--1520155351322
10DE VOGELAERE KevinENJ AA11101111001011101111--1520155341420
11VAN AERDE PatrickENJ AA11110110011111110110--1520155321319
12JACOBS GinoFOS AA11111101011101011011--1520155311615
13DE PREZ JurgenHOE AA1-111111011-10100111--1418144311219
14DULLAERTS DylanHOE BB11011011--1100110111--1318135271611
15VAGENENDE PascalENJ BA110011111010110111-0--1319136291811
16MATTHIJS GuyWEL AA01001010111110110111--1320137321814
17VEECKMAN JohanAMIA11101011110000111011--132013729209
18VERMEIR KurtHOE AA1010011111011010101---1219127281711
19BACKX YaniENJ BA11000111101110-00111--121912727207
20HEYMANS JosAMIA01011111101011100-01--121912727207
21MAESSCHALCK BennyKUI AA01011001011111011010--1220128291910
22VAN DEN MEERSCHE PatrickENG AA10010110011011101101--122012828235
23FRANCHET AndyAMIA00110011110010110111--122012827198
24VAN ONDERBERGEN JohanENJ AA111111110-1-1-0010-0--1116115231211
25VAN CAUWENBERGH DimitriENG AA111101100001001111----111811725169
26DE TROYER JurgenDVB AA00-10100111001111011--111911826233
27VAN EECKENRODE FrederikFOS BB11111011100001000101--11201192324-1
28DE RIDDER StefaanENG AA----1110101111101000--101610622166
29MEULEMAN DylanENJ BC110-0110-00110011110--101810821210
30VANDE VELDE Guy (1)WEL A01110001010011011001--1020101026242
31BLANCKAERT DimitriFOS BB00001101001101011011--1020101025223
32GOEMAN ThierryFOS BA00011011100010111100--102010102426-2
33RAMAEKERS Peter (1)HOE A-11-11--11-0-1--1-10--9119219811
34BAEYENS GeertWEL AA001-0011111000-01110--9189922211
35MESKENS StefaanENG AB010101110001000011-1--91991023221
36VAN DEN EEDE GeertFOS AA1-100010110111000001--9199102225-3
37DE BRANDT TimFOS BA10100100100010110110--9209112125-4
38DE SUTTER HansKUI AA10101000010001011101--9209112127-6
39ARIJS DavidWEL AB01001110110001-----1--8158721174
40COPPENS SandroAMIA0101010111--0-0110----8158720191
41VAN ROSSEM ErikFOS AA11100001000111000010--8208122227-5
42VAN GOETHEM MarcDVB AB01111100000100010001--8208122228-6
43DE BAUW GuntherFOS BA00000111000010101011--8208122029-9
44VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean-PierreENJ AA-0--00-1-1111100-100--714771718-1
45CALLEBAUT ArnoAMIA011000-00111-0010-01--7177102124-3
46VAN VAERENBERGH PatrickHOE BB000010-1001110100-10--7187111925-6
47VAN IMPE MathiasDVB AA101000-1-10000010011--7187111626-10
48VAN VAERENBERGH PeterHOE BB10000001101110000001--7207132230-8
49VANLAETHEM MarcFOS AA10101010100010010000--7207132129-8
50PIERRE FredericAMIA00111000010001000110--7207131931-12
51MOUREAU MichaëlKUI AA00101000110001110000--7207131830-12
52SONCK JohanDVB AB00001101110001100000--7207131632-16
53DELAERE Emmerson(1)HOE A1--1-1-0--111------0--68621367
54VAN DE VELDE DirkVOS AB110-110000-000-11000--6176111725-8
55VAN RANSBEECK JosHOE AA01010-00010110010000--6196131728-11
56MEULEMAN YentlENJ BB00-01010000100000111--6196131628-12
57DE DEYN DirkVOS AA----1----1-1----11----55501028
58SIROYT DavyAMIA----------0111---110--57521064
59SMEDTS LucENG AB0--01-100-0110-00100--5155101421-7
60STEENHAUT EddyVOS AA1000-000-01000111--0--5165111524-9
61PAUWELS KjellHOE BA00---010110100001000--5175121527-12
62DE MAESSCHALCK JaakVOS AB00010-01100-00101000--5185131427-13
63VAN CONINGSLOO FrankyKUI AA001010000010010100----5185131431-17
64LEDEGEN EricKUI AB00000001100000011010--5205151933-14
65VERDONCK GertHOE AA-1------------11---1--4440808
66VAN DEN DRIESSCHE BrunoENJ AA--1-0-1--0--11--0-----47431073
67PATYN DimitriENG AA1001-1---0----1----0--48441183
68DE SMET WalterHOE BA--010---0-11--100000--412481017-7
69BUYL GeertFOS BA1111000000000---------413491419-5
70JACOBS PeterVOS AA10-0-0-100-00-1-100---413491320-7
71DE MEYER ThierryHOE BB00010000100-01-001----4164121027-17
72D'HAUWE KevinVOS AB100001000-100000--01--4174131129-18
73CALLEBAUT Jeffrey (1)DVB AB-------------111-000--363379-2
74PEIRLINCK NicolasFOS BB-------------0000111--3734810-2
75WILLEMIJNS RandyENJ BA----------11----------2220404
76DE SCHUTTER FrankyVOS AA--------1-1-----------2220413
77TILLEY NasserWEL AA--------1-----1-------2220413
78HEYMAN DavidENJ BA--00----------1---1---2422541
79VAN SCHEPDAEL GeertENJ AA1--0---01-------------2422550
80DE GROOTE DominiqueDVB AA--1------0---1--0--0--252357-2
81Van Droogenbroeck Wim (1)DVB A---0-1--0-1-0--0------262459-4
82DE SCHEPPER MarcWEL AC-01---0--10--000000---21129619-13
83DE HAUWERE TomDVB AC000-1-0100000---------21129519-14
84STEENHAUT JonasVOS AC--01000---00000--001--213211723-16
85VAN DROOGENBROECK PatrickVOS AC00011000000--0000000--2182161433-19
86DE BROYER PascalWEL AA000101-0000000000000--219217935-26
87HAEMERS DirkKUI AC-------------------1--1110202
88MACHARIS MarioHOE AB-----------------1----1110202
89PEIRLINCKX LucFOS AB-1--------------------1110211
90DUSON ThierryAMIA------0----------1----121123-1
91DE BOCK Marc (1)WEL A0--1---0--------------131224-2
92ZELDERLOO DavidWEL AA-----------0--1-00-0--151438-5
93STASSIJNS Robin (1)DVB A010000000---------0---11019419-15
94LEMMENS RolandKUI AC00000000001000000000--120119739-32
95BAEYENS Jordan (3)HOE A------0---------------010112-1
96VAN INGELGEM KevinENG AA-0--------------------010112-1
97BARREZ AlbertENJ BB--------0-------------010102-2
98DE BRANDT LucENG AC------------------0---010102-2
99GANZEMAN KenKUI AB------------------0---010102-2
100GUNST LindsayENG AB--0-------------------010102-2
101VERBEIRENS MarnickWEL AB---------------0------010102-2
102VERHOFSTAD BrigitteENG AD------------------0---010102-2
103WEYMEERSCH DannyVOS AC---------------0------010102-2
104BAES Jo (1)WEL A------------0-----0---020214-3
105VAN WASSENHOVE KoenHOE BB-------------0---0----020204-4
106TEMMERMAN PaulHOE BC------------0-----00--030326-4
107ROSSCHAERT PeterENJ AC----------00------0---030316-5
108ILIANO JosHOE BB------0--0----0-------030306-6
109TORDEUR BennyWEL AB---0000---------------040438-5
110LUCKX LauraDVB AC------0----0--0-00----0505110-9
111DE SCHUTTER GuyHOE BB0000000000-0----------011011522-17